White Logo "St. Clair Home and Land Co."
  • Home
  • Land for Sale
  • Homes for Sale
  • Sell My Property
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Join Our Team
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4636 Oak Hill School RD, Lenoir, NC 28645
1/24

$237,600

$240,000

1.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt

4636 Oak Hill School RD, Lenoir, NC 28645

Listed by Chris St Clair of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

3155 Fredrick PL, Granite Falls, NC 28630
1/15

$26,500

$34,500

23.2%
4.7 Acres

3155 Fredrick PL, Granite Falls, NC 28630

Listed by Mitch Miller of Baker Realty

4949 US 221A Highway HWY, Mooresboro, NC 28114
1/19

$70,000

$100,000

30.0%
0.51 Acres Lot

4949 US 221A Highway HWY, Mooresboro, NC 28114

Listed by Chris St Clair of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

382 WB Philbeck RD, Bostic, NC 28018
1/30

$480,000

$499,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,268 SqFt

382 WB Philbeck RD, Bostic, NC 28018

Listed by Chris St Clair of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

0 Franciscan LN, Rutherfordton, NC 28139
1/13

$37,000

$45,000

17.8%
1.84 Acres

0 Franciscan LN, Rutherfordton, NC 28139

Listed by Chris St Clair of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

166 Dartmont RD, Union Mills, NC 28167

$250,000

$250,000

11.82 Acres

166 Dartmont RD, Union Mills, NC 28167

Listed by Chris St Clair of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

TBD WB Philbeck RD, Bostic, NC 28018
1/15

$62,500

$62,500

6.08 Acres

TBD WB Philbeck RD, Bostic, NC 28018

Listed by Chris St Clair of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

1219 Mount Pleasant Church RD, Mooresboro, NC 28114
1/30

$260,000

$270,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt

1219 Mount Pleasant Church RD, Mooresboro, NC 28114

Listed by Diane Ledbetter of Diane Ledbetter Real Estate

0 Stateline RD, Mooresboro, NC 28114
1/18

$43,000

$44,250

2.8%
3.95 Acres

0 Stateline RD, Mooresboro, NC 28114

Listed by Chris St Clair of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

Lot 31 Mountain Lookout DR, Bostic, NC 28018
1/29

$90,000

$135,000

33.3%
25.28 Acres

Lot 31 Mountain Lookout DR, Bostic, NC 28018

Listed by Chris St Clair of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

Lot 9 State Line RD #9, Mooresboro, NC 28114
1/8

$17,000

$20,000

15.0%
2.22 Acres

Lot 9 State Line RD #9, Mooresboro, NC 28114

Listed by Chris St Clair of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

1526 Chase High RD, Forest City, NC 28043
1/48

$215,000

$219,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

1526 Chase High RD, Forest City, NC 28043

Listed by David Brown of 4 Seasons Homes and Land, Inc

2055 Robert DR, Morganton, NC 28655
1/9

$20,000

$34,999

42.9%
2.11 Acres

2055 Robert DR, Morganton, NC 28655

Listed by Chris St Clair of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

197 Georgia ST, Spindale, NC 28160
1/24

$72,500

$99,000

26.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,084 SqFt

197 Georgia ST, Spindale, NC 28160

Listed by Angie Bridges of HOME Group LLC

820 Baldwin AVE, Marion, NC 28752
1/22

$215,000

$215,000

2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

820 Baldwin AVE, Marion, NC 28752

Listed by Chris St Clair of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

133 Saratoga DR, Bostic, NC 28018
1/39

$535,000

$560,000

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt

133 Saratoga DR, Bostic, NC 28018

Listed by Chris St Clair of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

6268 Hudlow RD, Union Mills, NC 28167
1/10

$40,000

$59,995

33.3%
3 Beds1 Bath0.34 Acres Lot

6268 Hudlow RD, Union Mills, NC 28167

Listed by Ann Ferguson of Ferguson Real Estate & Associates

428 Dills RD, Rutherfordton, NC 28139
1/38

$275,000

$275,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

428 Dills RD, Rutherfordton, NC 28139

Listed by Emilie Bullock of RE/MAX Select

402 Grandview DR, Rutherfordton, NC 28139
1/33

$405,000

$415,000

2.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,857 SqFt

402 Grandview DR, Rutherfordton, NC 28139

Listed by Chris St Clair of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

63 Tar Heel LN, Columbus, NC 2872
1/19

$252,000

$252,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

63 Tar Heel LN, Columbus, NC 2872

Listed by Chris St Clair of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

00 Vein Mountain RD, Nebo, NC 28761
1/22

$170,000

$184,444

7.8%
20 Acres

00 Vein Mountain RD, Nebo, NC 28761

Listed by Chris St Clair of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

0 Oakland RD, Forest City, NC 28043
1/26

$135,000

$132,145

2.2%
20.33 Acres

0 Oakland RD, Forest City, NC 28043

Listed by Sonja Smith of Odean Keever & Associates, Inc.

0 Tom Camp RD #5, Rutherfordton, NC 28139
1/36

$300,000

$249,999

20.0%
13.9 Acres

0 Tom Camp RD #5, Rutherfordton, NC 28139

Listed by Mattie Wellmon of St. Clair Home and Land Compan

4298 Hudlow RD, Rutherfordton, NC 28139
1/38

$252,000

$229,000

10.0%
3 Beds1 Bath2,125 SqFt

4298 Hudlow RD, Rutherfordton, NC 28139

Listed by Sonja Smith of Odean Keever & Associates, Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
St. Clair Logo White (1)
St. Clair Home and Land Company, LLC

Chris St. Clair License ID: 317450

+1(828) 447-8846 chrisstclairrealtor@gmail.com

4298 Hudlow Rd, Rutherfordton, NC, 28139
    • Home
      Sell My Property
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • Land for Sale
      Join Our Team
    • Homes for Sale

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

St. Clair Logo White (1)
St. Clair Home and Land Company, LLC

Chris St. Clair License ID: 317450

+1(828) 447-8846 chrisstclairrealtor@gmail.com

4298 Hudlow Rd, Rutherfordton, NC, 28139
    • Home
      Sell My Property
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • Land for Sale
      Join Our Team
    • Homes for Sale

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.