White Logo "St. Clair Home and Land Co."
  • Home
  • Land for Sale
  • Homes for Sale
  • Sell My Property
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Join Our Team
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
The Meadows At Wildwood Village, Shallotte, NC
Map
109 Sold Properties

109 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4441 East Coast LN #308- Aria H, Shallotte, NC 28470
1/22

$274,000

$284,990

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

4441 East Coast LN #308- Aria H, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
4465 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470
1/26

$304,000

$307,990

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt

4465 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4421 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470
1/26

$310,000

$316,815

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt

4421 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4476 East Coast LN #236- Aria A, Shallotte, NC 28470
1/24

$272,000

$279,990

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

4476 East Coast LN #236- Aria A, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4284 Frogie LN, Shallotte, NC 28470
1/25

$323,815

$328,815

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt

4284 Frogie LN, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4380 Frogie LN, Shallotte, NC 28470
1/25

$382,030

$388,180

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,671 SqFt

4380 Frogie LN, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

2000 Snipe LN #Lot 368- Galen B, Shallotte, NC 28470
1/30

$316,000

$321,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt

2000 Snipe LN #Lot 368- Galen B, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4417 East Coast LN #314- Aria H, Shallotte, NC 28470
1/22

$299,000

$299,990

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

4417 East Coast LN #314- Aria H, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4453 East Coast LN #306- Aria C, Shallotte, NC 28470
1/24

$285,000

$295,490

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

4453 East Coast LN #306- Aria C, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4445 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470
1/26

$267,000

$332,515

19.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt

4445 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4496 East Coast LN #241- Kerry B, Shallotte, NC 28470

$275,000

$278,990

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

4496 East Coast LN #241- Kerry B, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4281 Frogie LN #323- Aria H, Shallotte, NC 28470

$289,990

$299,990

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

4281 Frogie LN #323- Aria H, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4461 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470

$295,000

$300,990

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

4461 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4469 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470

$285,000

$292,990

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

4469 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4458 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470

$343,000

$349,990

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,671 SqFt

4458 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4500 East Coast LN #Lot 242- Cali B, Shallotte, NC 28470

$285,000

$289,990

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

4500 East Coast LN #Lot 242- Cali B, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4470 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470

$282,000

$287,490

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

4470 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4473 East Coast LN #Lot 301- Cali C, Shallotte, NC 28470

$289,000

$295,990

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

4473 East Coast LN #Lot 301- Cali C, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4274 Milkweed RD, Shallotte, NC 28470

$285,000

$287,490

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

4274 Milkweed RD, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4243 Milkweed RD #256- Devon B, Shallotte, NC 28470

$260,000

$270,490

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,281 SqFt

4243 Milkweed RD #256- Devon B, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4477 East Coast LN #235- Kerry B, Shallotte, NC 28470

$273,990

$273,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

4477 East Coast LN #235- Kerry B, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4480 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470
1/21

$310,000

$325,010

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt

4480 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4481 East Coast LN #234- Aria B, Shallotte, NC 28470

$278,000

$284,490

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

4481 East Coast LN #234- Aria B, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

4484 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470
1/23

$320,000

$334,325

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt

4484 East Coast LN, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by D R Horton, Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
St. Clair Logo White (1)
St. Clair Home and Land Company, LLC

Chris St. Clair License ID: 317450

+1(828) 447-8846 chrisstclairrealtor@gmail.com

4298 Hudlow Rd, Rutherfordton, NC, 28139
    • Home
      Sell My Property
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • Land for Sale
      Join Our Team
    • Homes for Sale

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

St. Clair Logo White (1)
St. Clair Home and Land Company, LLC

Chris St. Clair License ID: 317450

+1(828) 447-8846 chrisstclairrealtor@gmail.com

4298 Hudlow Rd, Rutherfordton, NC, 28139
    • Home
      Sell My Property
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • Land for Sale
      Join Our Team
    • Homes for Sale

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.